Show your support for the Warrick County Democrats, DONATE NOW!

Precinct Committee

Click the precinct name below to view it’s committee list.


ANDERSON

Committeeperson: Terry Snodgrass

Vice Committeeperson: Jill Fenneman Barnett

BOON 1

Committeeperson: Tara Nix Terrell

Vice Committeeperson: Trenton Terrell

BOON 2

Committeeperson: Steven Byers

Vice Committeeperson: Becky Landrum

BOON 3

Committeeperson: Christy Powell

Vice Committeeperson: Clayton R Knight Jr.

BOON 4

Committeeperson: Jerry Abshire

Vice Committeeperson: Sylvia Abshire

BOON 5

Committeeperson: Cyndi Saltzman

Vice Committeeperson: Sam Powers

BOON 6

Committeeperson: Tammy Winsett Boruff

Vice Committeeperson: Jason Byers

BOON 7

Committeeperson: Kevin Derr

Vice Committeeperson: Peggy Smith

BOON 8

Committeeperson: Robert Kelley

Vice Committeeperson: 

BOON 9

Committeeperson: Richard Miller Jr.

Vice Committeeperson: Cindy Byers

BOON 10

Committeeperson: Lynnette Kaiser

Vice Committeeperson: Josh Haire

BOON 11

Committeeperson: Daryl Saltzman

Vice Committeeperson: Rita Long

BOON 12

Committeeperson: Jack Shreve

Vice Committeeperson: Pam Hendrickson

BOON 13

Committeeperson: Jane Wilhelmus

Vice Committeeperson: Dick Wilhelmus

BOON 14

Committeeperson: Charlie Wyatt

Vice Committeeperson: Jordan Byers

BOON 15

Committeeperson: Bashar Mourad

Vice Committeeperson: Azza Hijazi

CAMPBELL

Committeeperson: Judy Titzer

Vice Committeeperson: Mike Titzer

GREER 1

Committeeperson: Betsy Phingston

Vice Committeeperson: Jeff Valient

GREER 2

Committeeperson: Sherry Drew

Vice Committeeperson: Charles A. Engelhardt

HART 1

Committeeperson: Chris Horn

Vice Committeeperson: Vacant

HART 2

Committeeperson: Karen Barclay

Vice Committeeperson: Jack Barclay

LANE

Committeeperson: Hester Lubbehusen

Vice Committeeperson: Gerald Bass

OHIO 1

Committeeperson: Gary Gardner

Vice Committeeperson: Opal Gardner

OHIO 2

Committeeperson: Allyson Claybourn

Vice Committeeperson: Vacant

OHIO 3

Committeeperson: Jim Fanning

Vice Committeeperson: Leisa Belleau

OHIO 4

Committeeperson: Eric Ellsperman

Vice Committeeperson: Hannah Belleau

OHIO 5

Committeeperson: Connie Davis-Oldham

Vice Committeeperson: John Oldham

OHIO 6

Committeeperson: Ashley McReynolds

Vice Committeeperson: Keith Shelton

OHIO 7

Committeeperson: Brian Lucas

Vice Committeeperson: Cheryl Amos

OHIO 8

Committeeperson: Connie Littlepage

Vice Committeeperson: Derek Pickard

OHIO 9

Committeeperson: Dan Barfield

Vice Committeeperson: Sharon Farr

OHIO 10

Committeeperson: Kristi Held

Vice Committeeperson: Vacant

OHIO 11

Committeeperson: Mary Platz

Vice Committeeperson: Alex Platz

OHIO 12

Committeeperson: Cheyenne Phillips

Vice Committeeperson: Vacant

OHIO 13

Committeeperson: Jeff Gore

Vice Committeeperson: Susan Gore

OHIO 14

Committeeperson: Preston Kline

Vice Committeeperson: Vacant

OHIO 15

Committeeperson: Mansoor Khan

Vice Committeeperson: Alifia Khan

OHIO 16

Committeeperson: Dan Ashley

Vice Committeeperson: Debbie Sullivan

OHIO 17

Committeeperson: Sarah Stuart

Vice Committeeperson: Anthony Long

OHIO 18

Committeeperson: Dennis Sullivan

Vice Committeeperson: Zenda White

OHIO 19

Committeeperson: Saiyid Shah

Vice Committeeperson: Cassie Russell

OHIO 20

Committeeperson: Steve Shoemaker

Vice Committeeperson: Vacant

OHIO 21

Committeeperson: Anne Stuart

Vice Committeeperson: Grant Gerling

OHIO 22

Committeeperson: Alonzo Moore Jr.

Vice Committeeperson: Shirley Moore

OHIO 23

Committeeperson: Wade Farr

Vice Committeeperson: Vacant

OHIO 24

Committeeperson: Debbie Miller

Vice Committeeperson: Tim Mosbey

OHIO 25

Committeeperson: Jim McIntosh

Vice Committeeperson: Vacant

OHIO 26

Committeeperson: Kris King Stallings

Vice Committeeperson: Sheena Pickard

OHIO 27

Committeeperson: Hamid Mazkoori

Vice Committeeperson: Vacant

OHIO 28

Committeeperson: Terry White

Vice Committeeperson: Kathy Rowe

OHIO 29

Committeeperson: Patricia “Trish” McCaffery

Vice Committeeperson: Richard McCarffery

OHIO 30

Committeeperson: Ross Cecil

Vice Committeeperson: Joan Cecil

OHIO 31

Committeeperson: Patti Healy

Vice Committeeperson: Vacant

OHIO 32

Committeeperson: Delois Freeman

Vice Committeeperson: Robert Wuerth

OHIO 33

Committeeperson: Don Lee

Vice Committeeperson: Judy Lee

OWEN

Committeeperson: Patricia King

Vice Committeeperson: Chuck Patterson

PIGEON

Committeeperson: Tonya Higgs

Vice Committeeperson: Paul Higgs

SKELTON 1

Committeeperson: Cathryn “Cathy” Oser

Vice Committeeperson: Richard “Kent” Byers

SKELTON 2

Committeeperson: Regina Robinson Ungar

Vice Committeeperson: Chad Fulkerson